SP-ESK
Free alerts when SP-ESK's registration or status changes, or the 737 market moves.
This aircraft
Type photo — not this specific aircraftPhoto via Wikipedia: Boeing 737737 for sale now
Free — save the 737 to your watchlist and track it in one place.
View all 37 listings →Flight activity
(52 tracking legs recorded)Live tracking paused — activity data through 24 Aug 2026. Windows below are measured to that date.
- 30 days to 24 Aug 2026
- 17
- 90 days to 24 Aug 2026
- 48
- Last seen
- 24 Aug 2026
- Tracked since
- 12 May 2026
- Tracked flight24 Aug 2026 · 1h 45m
- Tracked flight23 Aug 2026 · 14h 30m
- Tracked flight23 Aug 2026 · 7h 21m
- Tracked flight19 Aug 2026 · 12h 04m
- Tracked flight10 Aug 2026 · 3h 05m
- Tracked flight10 Aug 2026 · 3h 27m
- Tracked flight9 Aug 2026 · 14h 40m
- Tracked flight7 Aug 2026 · 16h 23m
- Tracked flight25 Jun 2026 · 12h 44m
- Tracked flight25 Jun 2026 · 2h 35m
Showing the 10 most recent distinct flights. The total counts every raw ADS-B tracking leg, including repeat observations and sub-5-minute artifacts.
From ADS-B observations collected since May 2026. Coverage depends on ground-receiver density; gaps do not mean the aircraft did not fly.
Common. One of the most common aircraft types we track.
Other 737 airframes by tail number — same model as SP-ESK.
- N174562026
- N274392026
- C-GWJU2026
- N374402026
- VH-8VF2026
- VH-8VH2026
- N886GK2026
- N174542026
- N832NV2026
- N174552026
- N9002W2026
- N174352026
- N8994Q2026
- N838AK2026
- N474342026
- N8996Q2026
Operator history
(1)- DAT Enterprise LimitedOperator2026 – present
What type of aircraft is SP-ESK?
SP-ESK is a Boeing 737.
Where is SP-ESK registered?
SP-ESK is currently registered in Poland (PL).
What is the ICAO24 (Mode S) code for SP-ESK?
SP-ESK's ICAO24 hex code is 489229.
Is SP-ESK still airworthy?
SP-ESK's current registry status is Active.


