Skip to main content
Aircraft registration

UR-PSI

Free alerts when UR-PSI's registration or status changes, or the 737 market moves.

UR-PSI — photo of this aircraftThis aircraft
Photo © BjörnDView on Planespotters.net ↗
Representative photo of a Boeing 737Type photo — not this specific aircraftPhoto via Wikipedia: Boeing 737
This aircraft is a
Boeing 737
Full specs

737 for sale now

Free — save the 737 to your watchlist and track it in one place.

View all 37 listings →
How common is this aircraft?
12,381Boeing 737 registered worldwide

Common. One of the most common aircraft types we track.

More 737 aircraft

Other 737 airframes by tail number — same model as UR-PSI.

See all 12,381 registered 737
What to do next
About UR-PSI
What type of aircraft is UR-PSI?

UR-PSI is a Boeing 737.

Where is UR-PSI registered?

UR-PSI is currently registered in Ukraine (UA).

What is the MSN of UR-PSI?

The manufacturer serial number (MSN) of UR-PSI is 41534.

What is the ICAO24 (Mode S) code for UR-PSI?

UR-PSI's ICAO24 hex code is 5082E6.

Is UR-PSI still airworthy?

UR-PSI's current registry status is Active.